OUR LINES

Spring 2018 - SonZ of AnarQhy

  1. Craig Parson Jr. - LoQ Down

  2. William Morris - BlaQ n Mild

  3. Joseph Acquaye - Best Qept SeQret

  4. Steve Dixie - Owt BaQ / BaQ Owt

  5. Courtney Muse - Qhoir Boy

  6. Raynard Martin - Owt of Time

  7. Bradley Taylor Jr. - LightZ Owt

  8. Terrell Fowler - Qontrolled Qhaos 

  9. Marvin Jones - Long Time Qoming

Fall 2016 Smokehouse Boys - Tradition Continues

  1. Craige Mickins - Black Hawk Down

  2. Cedrick Wilkins - X-Ray

  3. Josef Harrison - HulQ

  4. Desmond Burris - Control FreaQ

  5. Nigel France - Indecent Exposure

  6. Kyle Jackson - Blind Side

Spring 2015 – Life after Death

  1. DeAndre Hayes - Scarface

  2. Authur Brown - RoQ Steady

  3. Johnnie H. Ambrose III - Q.I. Joe

  4. Gerard Reynolds - KojaQ

  5. Kenneth Williams Jr. - Lazarus

  6. Anthony Garrett - CyQlops

  7. Bakari Taylor - Iron Man

Fall 2012 – Triple Threat

  1. Anthony Mills - Shooq

  2. Semaj’ White - FreeQ-Style

  3. Antwyne Hines - Six-9

Spring 2011 – 8 Men Thoroughly Immersed

  1. Andre Calliss - HardRock

  2. Kelly Gardner - I am Legend

  3. Jay Allen - Iron Chef

  4. Samuel Campbell - LiveWire

  5. Nicholas Davis - Sgt.Slaughter

  6. Jerome Kearney - Father Time

  7. Jamal Kelly - Predator

  8. Brandon Nance - Unusual Suspect

Spring 2009 – Critical Condition

  1. Johnathan Miller - Long Haul

  2. Vincent Roberts - Major Payne

  3. Henry Ottwann Atkins - T Pain

  4. Darius Johnson - Ceasar

  5. Lavalle McInnis - Old Skool

  6. Dion Foxx - Hercules
     

Spring 2007 – Tenacious Trinity

  1. Edward “Bebo” Johnson - Transformer

  2. Jayvondrian “Jay” Neal - Supernova

  3. Waliyyuddin “Wali” Sabari - Shell Shocked

​Spring 2005

  1. Tony Liggons

  2. Steve Malone

  3. Gilbert Johnson

 

Fall 2002 – Mysterious 3

  1. Adolphus Maples - Houdini

  2. Charles “Chuck” Johnson - White Shadow

  3. Eugene Colden - Re-Run

Spring 1999 – 14 Hours to Armageddon

  1. Brandon Powell - Austin Powers

  2. Xavier Shannon - Soul Man

  3. Ronald English - Hard Times

  4. John “Rick” Wyatt - Smooth Operator

  5. Jerry Lucas - The Professional

  6. Louis Simmons - Mastermind

  7. Bakari Watkins - Juvenile

  8. Aaron Jones - Ballistic

  9. Wendell Allen - Judge Dread

  10. Earl Weaver - Main Event

  11. Marcellus Heflin - Ruff Ryder

  12. Douglas Glover - Corporal Punishment

  13. Andrew Harvey - Atlas

  14. Bill Wooldridge - Big Punisher

Spring 1996 – Great Expectations

  1. Kevin Meyers - Fast Forward

  2. Jeroyd “Jay” Green - Die Hard

  3. Darrell Hill - Pandimonium

  4. Theodore Caul - Short Fuse

  5. David Lambert - All For One

  6. Eric Hopkins - Mortal Combat

  7. Howard Carn - Higher Learning

  8. Tim Keeles - Clockwork

  9. George “Butch” Ross - Full Metal Jacket

 

Fall 1992 – Silent Voyage

  1. Charles Neil - Speed Racer

  2. Aubrey Jones - Barney Rubble

  3. John “JD” Alexander - Leathal Weapon

  4. Dandridge Billups - Full House

  5. Stephen Holmes - The Inquistador

  6. Kevin Hart - Hop-A-Long

  7. Charles Smith - Public Enemy

  8. Antoine Frazier - Steeltown

  9. David Williams - D-Money

  10. Stanley Bay - Edward Scissorhands

  11. John Wilkerson - Doc Savage

Summer 1991

  1. Fred Johnson - Flash

  2. Ronnie Cain - Big Daddy Cain

  3. Craig Parsons - Sugar Ray

  4. Tommy Hayes - Big $ Grip?

  5. Troy McLaughlin - Verishnakoff

  6. Randy Byrd - Strictly Business

  7. James Clark - Educator

  8. Chip Anderson - Legacy AKA Dr. Pain

Spring 1990
  1. Charles H. Anderson Jr.

  2. Ellis A. Henderson Jr. (Comptroller)

  3. D’Oliveira Jones

  4. Benjamin Lambert IV (Missing Link)

  5. Gordon P. Sloan

  6. John R. Williams Jr.

Dean – Kevin Jackson

 

Spring 1989

  1. Kevin L. Goodwyn

  2. Harold E. Harris Jr.

  3. Pearly Nicholson Jr.

  4. Jeff Smith

Dean – Anthony Rogers

 

Spring 1988

  1. Andrew Aheart

  2. Wade Ellegood

  3. Robert Greene Jr.

  4. Kevin E. Hobbs

  5. Darryl Jackson

  6. Larry Thompson

  7. James Watkins

Dean – Alvoston Taylor

 

Spring 1987

  1. Brian Talfair (Brainiac Maniac)

  2. Isaiah Barnwell III

  3. Nelson L. Colbert

  4. Reginald Coles (Papa Smurf)

  5. Milton Howze

  6. Cephus Jackson

  7. Norman R. Jones

  8. Lawrence L. Logan

  9. Harold Parker Jr.

Dean – Alvoston L. Taylor Jr.

 

Spring 1983

  1. Eddie Allen (Mole)

  2. Douglas E. Faison (Chuck Berry)

  3. Lester Bernard Hairston

  4. Weldon Smith (Preacher Man)

Dean – Clarence Evans

 

Spring 1979 – Number 7

  1. Ralph Balfour

  2. Tim Conway

  3. Clarence Evans - C-Ball

  4. Tyrone A. Gaines - Grizzly Adams

  5. Rayford L. Harris Jr. - Honcho

  6. Clifton White - Alpha-Balfa

  7. Vernon F. Williams Jr. - Grandpa

Dean – Jesse Chavis

 

Spring 1977

  1. Jesse H. Chavis Jr.

  2. Vincent C. Eley

  3. Waverly Tillar

CONTACT

Phi Phi Chapter

PO Box 26782 Richmond VA 23261

804.370.8486 | Email HERE

  • Instagram
  • Black Facebook Icon

© 2020 Phi Phi Chapter